Home
 
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
by JonathanRodak posted 07/26/2014
 

Sunday Morning Varsity Schedule:

 

Date Time Field Division Game # Home Away  
7/27/14 9:30 AM Arlotta Var 9 Carmel A Team Total U19 *Semifinal
7/27/14 9:30 AM Grass Var 10 Maroon Platoon Colorado Wild *Semifinal
7/27/14 9:30 AM W. Quad #7 Var 11 Eagan Tri State Green  
7/27/14 9:30 AM W. Quad #9 Var 12 St Charles Team Navy  
7/27/14 9:30 AM Stepan #1 Var 13 Moeller Worthington V  
7/27/14 9:30 AM Stepan #2 Var 14 Team Gold Team White  
7/27/14 9:30 AM Stepan #3 Var 15 Team Total U18 CBC  
7/27/14 9:30 AM Stepan #6 Var 16 Ben. St. Margarets Carmel B  
               
7/27/14 11:30 AM Arlotta Var 17 Carmel A Colorado Wild *Championship

Share this
by JonathanRodak posted 07/26/2014
 

Sunday Morning JV Schedule:

 

Date Time Field Division Game # Home Away  
7/27/14 8:30 AM Arlotta JV 8 MN Loons Black Tri State Navy *Semifinal
7/27/14 8:30 AM Grass JV 9 Penn KC Blue Lions *Semifinal
7/27/14 8:30 AM W. Quad #7 JV   OPEN OPEN  
7/27/14 8:30 AM W. Quad #9 JV 10 St Joe Barrington  
7/27/14 8:30 AM Stepan #1 JV 11 River City Zephyr Elite  
7/27/14 8:30 AM Stepan #2 JV 12 Carmel C MN Loons White  
7/27/14 8:30 AM Stepan #3 JV 13 Mil Blue Eagles True Cincy  
7/27/14 8:30 AM Stepan #6 JV 14 MN Loons White Kenosha  
               
7/27/14 10:30 AM Arlotta JV 15 MN Loons Black KC Blue Lions *Championship

Share this
by JonathanRodak posted 07/26/2014
 

Current 2014 ND Recruiting Team Camp Schedule and Standings can be found at this link:

 

http://goo.gl/JcRWOh


Share this
by JonathanRodak posted 07/26/2014
 

Varsity Playoff First Round Schedule:

7/26/14 7:30 PM Arlotta Var 1 Var #1- Carmel A Var #8- Eagan
7/26/14 7:30 PM Lax Grass Var 2 Var #2- Maroon Platoon Var #7- St. Charles
7/26/14 7:30 PM W. Quad #7 Var 3 Var #3- Colorado Wild Var #6- Team Navy
7/26/14 7:30 PM W. Quad #9 Var 4 Var #4- Tri State Green Var #5- Team Total U19
7/26/14 7:30 PM Stepan #1 Var 5 Var #9- Moeller Var #16- Team Total U18
7/26/14 7:30 PM Stepan #2 Var 6 Var #10- Ben. St. Margarets Var #15- Team Gold
7/26/14 7:30 PM Stepan #3 Var 7 Var #11- Team White Var #14- Carmel B
7/26/14 7:30 PM Stepan #6 Var 8 Var #12- Worthington Var Var #13- CBC

Share this
by JonathanRodak posted 07/26/2014
 

JV Playoff First Round Schedule:

Date Time Field Division Game # Home Away
7/26/14 6:30 PM Arlotta JV 1 JV #1- MN Loons Black JV #8- St. Joe
7/26/14 6:30 PM Lax Grass JV   OPEN OPEN
7/26/14 6:30 PM W. Quad #7 JV 2 JV #2- River City JV #7- Penn
7/26/14 6:30 PM W. Quad #9 JV 3 JV #3- KC Blue Lion JV #6- Zephyr Elite
7/26/14 6:30 PM Stepan #1 JV 4 JV #4- Tri State Navy JV #5- Barrington
7/26/14 6:30 PM Stepan #2 JV 5 JV #9- Mil Blue Eagles JV #14- Kenosha
7/26/14 6:30 PM Stepan #3 JV 6 JV #10- True Cincy JV #13- Carmel C
7/26/14 6:30 PM Stepan #6 JV 7 JV #11- MN Loons White JV #12- Worthington JV

Share this
posted 07/26/2014
 

All Stars report to Arlotta Stadium at 3:15pm Saturday. Congratulations.

 

 

All Star White   All Star Navy
# Name Position Grad Year Team   # Name Position Grad Year Team
121 Lawson Pasani A   Colorado Wild   149 Grayson Gardener A 2016 Team Navy
122 Jake Corrigan A   Team Navy   150 Chase Baker A 2016 Team Gold
123 Mitch Spaulding A 2017 St. Charles   141 Seth Mendel A 2016 Carmel
124 Kevin Sturgeon A 2015 Eagan   142 Noah Simpson A 2015 Eagan
125 Ethan Noel A 2016 Carmel   143 Cory Lockwood A 2017 Moeller
126 Hunter Batesko M 2017 Tri State   144 Mike Shinske M 2017 Tri State
127 Dan Wigley M 2017 Tri State   145 Keaton Komatz M   Team Navy
128 Finlay Collins M 2017 Team Navy   146 Morrison Mirer M 2017 Team Navy
129 David Hoin M 2015 Team Navy   147 Quinn McCahon M 2018 Team Gold
130 Daniel Marous M 2014 Team Navy   148 Cian Chung M 2017 Team Gold
131 Luke Dennen M 2016 Team Gold   487 Lucas Kleever M 2017 Moeller
132 Peyton Mohr M 2016 Barrington   486 Jake Leitch M 2016 Carmel
133 Cameron Corona M 2015 CBC   485 John Lee M 2016 Eagan
111 Shane Kolb M 2015 Eagan   484 Jared Luech M 2018 Minnesota Loons
112 Michael Schonhiuit M 2015 Worthington   483 Michael Hilliard M 2015 Worthington
113 Joe Jarman D 2017 Team Navy   482 Owen Prybylski D 2017 Tri State
114 Ethan Fusco D 2016 Team Navy   481 Griffin Gallant D 2017 Team White
115 Chris Fake D 2017 Tri State   134 Charlie Leonard D 2016 Team Navy
116 Nick Bauer D 2016 Team Navy   135 Alex Maruna D 2016 Team Gold
117 Cody Bartusiak D   Colorado Wild   136 Mitch Lukens D 2015 CBC
118 Perkin Moncur D 2015 Maroon Platoon   137 Connor Hamm D 2016 Maroon Platoon
119 Paul Murphy D 2017 St. Joe   138 Tommy McMaster D 2015 Team Total
120 Will Vitton G 2018 Team Navy   139 Alex Heger G 2015 Carmel
151 Gib Versfeld G 2017 Tri State   140 Cole Touhey G 2017 Tri State

Share this
YouTube Player
News Headlines Subscribe to Irish Lacrosse Camps

7/26/2014

7/26/2014

7/26/2014

7/26/2014

7/26/2014

7/26/2014